Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

News

11.03.2019
Od pondělí 11.3.2019 bude restaurace Sto ...
All news

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

April 2019 >
Monday0108152229
Tuesday0209162330
Wednesday03101724
Thursday04111825
Friday05121926
Saturday06132027
Sunday07142128
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15freefree
15 - 16freefree
16 - 17freefull
17 - 18fullfull
18 - 19fullfull
19 - 20fullfree
20 - 21fullfree
21 - 22fullfree

 

Scroll up