Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

November 2019 >
Monday04111825
Tuesday05121926
Wednesday06132027
Thursday07142128
Friday0108152229
Saturday0209162330
Sunday03101724
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15fullfree
15 - 16fullfree
16 - 17fullfree
17 - 18freefree
18 - 19freefree
19 - 20freefree
20 - 21freefree
21 - 22freefree

 

Scroll up