Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

News

17.05.2022
Hledáme barmana nebo barmanku na sobotní ...
26.05.2020
Neděle - Čvrtek 14:00 - 19:00 Pátek - S ...
26.05.2021
Restaurace uzavřena
All news

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

July 2022 >
Monday04111825
Tuesday05121926
Wednesday06132027
Thursday07142128
Friday0108152229
Saturday0209162330
Sunday0310172431
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15fullfull
15 - 16fullfull
16 - 17fullfull
17 - 18freefree
18 - 19freefree
19 - 20freefree
20 - 21freefree
21 - 22freefree

 

Scroll up