Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

April 2020 >
Monday06132027
Tuesday07142128
Wednesday0108152229
Thursday0209162330
Friday03101724
Saturday04111825
Sunday05121926
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15freefree
15 - 16freefree
16 - 17freefree
17 - 18freefree
18 - 19freefree
19 - 20freefree
20 - 21freefree
21 - 22freefree
22 - 23freefree
23 - 24freefree

 

Scroll up