Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

News

31.05.2021
Solárium a Vířivka zatím mimo provoz
26.05.2020
Neděle - Čvrtek 14:00 - 19:00 Pátek - S ...
26.05.2021
Restaurace uzavřena
All news

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

September 2021 >
Monday06132027
Tuesday07142128
Wednesday0108152229
Thursday0209162330
Friday03101724
Saturday04111825
Sunday05121926
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15fullfull
15 - 16fullfull
16 - 17fullfull
17 - 18fullfull
18 - 19fullfull
19 - 20fullfull
20 - 21fullfull
21 - 22fullfull

 

Scroll up