Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

News

26.05.2020
Neděle - Čvrtek 14:00 - 19:00 Pátek - S ...
26.05.2020
Přijmeme oblsuhu na Bowling ( barman - b ...
All news

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

September 2020 >
Monday07142128
Tuesday0108152229
Wednesday0209162330
Thursday03101724
Friday04111825
Saturday05121926
Sunday06132027
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15fullfull
15 - 16fullfull
16 - 17freefree
17 - 18freefree
18 - 19freefree
19 - 20fullfree
20 - 21fullfree
21 - 22freefree
22 - 23freefree
23 - 24freefree

 

Scroll up