Fotogallery

  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek
  • popisek

Virtual tour

popisek

News

31.05.2021
Solárium a Vířivka zatím mimo provoz
26.05.2020
Neděle - Čvrtek 14:00 - 19:00 Pátek - S ...
26.05.2021
Restaurace uzavřena
All news

Bowling

On-line book

Book by phone number: +420 554 230 268

- Call time: 11:00 AM - 22:00 PM.

- Other activities (sauna, solarium, billiards) book by phone number + 420 554 230 268.

 

January 2022 >
Monday0310172431
Tuesday04111825
Wednesday05121926
Thursday06132027
Friday07142128
Saturday0108152229
Sunday0209162330
HourBowling line 1Bowling line 2
14 - 15freefree
15 - 16freefree
16 - 17freefree
17 - 18fullfree
18 - 19fullfree
19 - 20fullfree
20 - 21fullfull
21 - 22freefree
22 - 23freefree
23 - 24freefree

 

Scroll up